Is Dentyne Ice Artic Chill Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CANDELILLA WAX, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE.

Check Dentyne Ice Artic Chill against your own diets in the app.