Is Dentyne Ice Assorted Multipack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peppermint Each Piece Contains: Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Gum Arabic, Glycerin, Aspartame 11,0, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,1, Acesulfame-potassium 1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine, Contains: Soy, Spearmint Each Piece Contains: Sorbitol, Colour, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine, Contains: Soy, Intense Each Piece Contains: Sorbitol, Aspartame 8,4, Sucralose 0,3, Natural And A Rtificial Flavours, Colour, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine, Contains: Soy, Shiver Each Piece Contains: Sorbitol, Colour, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine, Contains: Soy
Check Dentyne Ice Assorted Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dentyne Ice Assorted Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dentyne Ice Assorted Multipack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


