Is DENTYNE ICE GUM ARCTIC CHILL SUGAR FREE1X60 PC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CANDELILLA WAX, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check DENTYNE ICE GUM ARCTIC CHILL SUGAR FREE1X60 PC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DENTYNE ICE GUM ARCTIC CHILL SUGAR FREE1X60 PC is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go