Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dentyne Ice Mint Variety Gum, 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose And Titanium Dioxide (Color), Arctic Chill: Sorbitol, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Spearmint: Sorbitol

Check Dentyne Ice Mint Variety Gum, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dentyne Ice Mint Variety Gum, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Dentyne Ice Mint Variety Gum, 12 Count | Spoonful