Is Dentyne Ice Spearmint sugar-free gum Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum base, Calcium carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum arabic, Aspartame, Soy lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Candelilla wax, Natural and artificial flavour.

Check Dentyne Ice Spearmint sugar-free gum against your own diets in the app.