Is Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Blue 1, Yellow 5
Check Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


