Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Blue 1, Yellow 5

Check Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Avalanche | Spoonful