Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dentyne Ice Sugarless Gum, Artic Chill, Pieces, 12-Count Packs (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose And Titanium Dioxide (Color)

Check Dentyne Ice Sugarless Gum, Artic Chill, Pieces, 12-Count Packs (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dentyne Ice Sugarless Gum, Artic Chill, Pieces, 12-Count Packs (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dentyne Ice Sugarless Gum, Artic Chill, Pieces, 12-Count Packs (Pack of 12) | Spoonful