Is Dentyne Ice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Titanium Dioxide. Contains Soy. Aspartame contains phenylalanine.
Check Dentyne Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dentyne Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


