Is DENTYNE SAMPLES WINTER CHILL 1000X2 PC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, GLYCERIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CANDELILA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINECONTAINS: SOY.
Check DENTYNE SAMPLES WINTER CHILL 1000X2 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DENTYNE SAMPLES WINTER CHILL 1000X2 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


