Is Dentyne White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Gum Arabic, Glycerin, Aspartame, Sodium Stearate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Dentyne White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dentyne White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


