Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.

Is deo wasserlilie Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mehr Unter Www,cd-koerperpflege,de Alcohol Denat, Aqua, Triethyl Corae Parfum, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Nymphaea Alba Fove Extract, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Alpha-somey Lonone, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Cironela Coumarin, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnama, Linao 50Mle Lornamead Gon Harckesheyde D-22844 Note 12M Lornamead 014697 017086

Check deo wasserlilie against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Gluten Free? deo wasserlilie | Spoonful