Is Derek Wolf Smoked Garlic Jalapeno Lager Beef Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, White Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Distilled White Vinegar), Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Cane Sugar, Jalapeno Powder, Sunflower Oil, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Dried Beer Extract (Maltodextrin, Beer (Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast)).

Check Derek Wolf Smoked Garlic Jalapeno Lager Beef Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySmokySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Derek Wolf Smoked Garlic Jalapeno Lager Beef Rub | Spoonful