Is Derlea Chopped Minced Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Soybean Oil, Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Derlea Chopped Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Derlea Chopped Minced Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing