No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DERLEA FOODS, GARLIC PUREE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CITRIC ACID.

Check DERLEA FOODS, GARLIC PUREE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? DERLEA FOODS, GARLIC PUREE | Spoonful