Is Derlea Halves Sundried Tomato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ndried Tomatoes, Salt
Check Derlea Halves Sundried Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Derlea Halves Sundried Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Derlea Halves Sundried Tomato is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


