Is Derlea Halves Sundried Tomato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ndried Tomatoes, Salt

Check Derlea Halves Sundried Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Derlea Halves Sundried Tomato is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep