Is Derma E Stem Cell Eye Lifting Treatment Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (Plant Derived), Glycerin (Vegetable Derived), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Stearyl Alcohol (Plant Derived), Coco-Caprylate (Coconut Derived), Glyceryl Stearate (Vegetable Derived), Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer, Diheptyl Succinate, Dimethyl MEA (Dmae), Lycium Barbarum (Instalift Goji) Fruit Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Extract, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea) Leaf Extract (Certified Organic Ingredients), Centella Asiatica Meristem Cell Culture, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Fruit Extract, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Fruit Extract, Pyrus Malus (Apple) Fruit Extract, Saccharum Officinarum (Sugar Cane) Extract, Terminalia Ferdinandiana Fruit Extract, Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-38 (Matrixyl Synthe6), Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 (Argireline Np), Sodium Hyaluronate (Hyaluronic Acid, Actimoist Bio-1), Thioctic (Alpha-Lipoic) Acid, Panthenol (Provitamin B5), Ascorbyl Palmitate (Vitamin C Ester), Organic Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (Certified Organic Ingredients), Resveratrol, Copper PCA, Tetrahexyldecyl Ascorbate, Caffeine, Butylene Glycol, Allantoin, Xanthan Gum, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate (Vegetable Derived), Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin.
Check Derma E Stem Cell Eye Lifting Treatment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Derma E Stem Cell Eye Lifting Treatment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Where to buy
Derma E Stem Cell Eye Lifting Treatment is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


