Is Derma E Ultra Hydrating Alkaline Cloud Cleanser Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hydrolyzed Sodium Hyaluronate, Tremella Fuciformis (Mushroom) Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Potassium Hydroxide, Polysorbate 20, Ethylhexylglycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Natural Fragrance Oils.
Check Derma E Ultra Hydrating Alkaline Cloud Cleanser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Derma E Ultra Hydrating Alkaline Cloud Cleanser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Derma E Ultra Hydrating Alkaline Cloud Cleanser is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


