Is DermaE Vitamin E 14 000IU Skin Oil 60ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower), Seed Oil

Check DermaE Vitamin E 14 000IU Skin Oil 60ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DermaE Vitamin E 14 000IU Skin Oil 60ml is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionNature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily