Is DermaE Vitamin E 14 000IU Skin Oil 60ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower), Seed Oil

Check DermaE Vitamin E 14 000IU Skin Oil 60ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DermaE Vitamin E 14 000IU Skin Oil 60ml is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionNature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily