Is DeRomo's Lemon Honey Viniagrette Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Mustard, Lemons, Honey, Sugar, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Salt, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Garlic

Check DeRomo's Lemon Honey Viniagrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeRomo's Lemon Honey Viniagrette Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetCitrusSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping