Is Deseret Farms Tomato Ketchup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Seasoning (Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Silicon Dioxide [to prevent caking], Natural Flavor, Onion Powder).
Check Deseret Farms Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deseret Farms Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


