Is Desert Creek Honey Jalapeño Creamed Honey, 14 oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey, Jalapeno

Check Desert Creek Honey Jalapeño Creamed Honey, 14 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Creek Honey Jalapeño Creamed Honey, 14 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping