Is Desert Essence Balancing Face Oil -- 0.96 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Seed Oil, Punica Granatum Seed Oil (Pomegranate), Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange), Peel Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Lavandula Hybrida (Lavandin), Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot), Fruit Oil, Piper Nigrum (Pepper), Cedrus Atlantica Wood Oil (Cedarwood), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Leaf Oil, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil (Geranium), Cymbopogon Schoenanthus Oil (Lemongrass), Certified Organic

Check Desert Essence Balancing Face Oil -- 0.96 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Essence Balancing Face Oil -- 0.96 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily