Is DESERT ESSENCE NATURAL TEA TREE OIL TOOTHPASTE, MINT, 7 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Glycerin, Purified Water, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Water, Carrageenan, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt.

Check DESERT ESSENCE NATURAL TEA TREE OIL TOOTHPASTE, MINT, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy