Is Desert Gardens Chipotle Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Chipotle Chile, And Cilantro
Check Desert Gardens Chipotle Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Gardens Chipotle Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


