Is Desert Gardens Fire Roasted Chipotle Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Black Beans, Chipotle Chile, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro

Check Desert Gardens Fire Roasted Chipotle Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Gardens Fire Roasted Chipotle Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep