Is Desert Gardens Green Chile Dip Mix (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile Powder, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Onion

Check Desert Gardens Green Chile Dip Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Gardens Green Chile Dip Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Desert Gardens Green Chile Dip Mix (Pack of 4) | Spoonful