Is Desert Gardens Hearty Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Salt, Chile Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Spices, Garlic, Cilantro
Check Desert Gardens Hearty Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Gardens Hearty Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Gardens Hearty Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


