Is Desert Gardens Jalapeno Garlic Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell Pepper, Jalapenos, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Salt

Check Desert Gardens Jalapeno Garlic Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Gardens Jalapeno Garlic Salsa Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep