Is Desert Gardens Queso Dip Mix (Pack of 4) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Onion, Ground Jalapeno, Salt, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Cumin, Sugar, Tomato Flakes, Chile Powder
Check Desert Gardens Queso Dip Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Gardens Queso Dip Mix (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Gardens Queso Dip Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnack


