Is Desert Pepper Dip Pinto Bean Medium Hot Jar - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pinto beans, tomato puree, sweet green peppers, tomato paste, distilled vinegar, water, autolyzed yeast, whey, garlic powder, onion powder, spices, salt, natural flavor, chipotle pepper, lactic acid, spice extractives

Check Desert Pepper Dip Pinto Bean Medium Hot Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Pepper Dip Pinto Bean Medium Hot Jar - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping