Is Desert Pepper Medium Burn Tequila Salsa, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato, Roasted Tomato, Green Chile Pepper, Tomato Puree, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Silver Tequila, Chipotle Puree (Chipotle Pepper, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Oleoresin Capsicum), Garlic, Salt, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Spices, Natural Mesquite Smoke
Check Desert Pepper Medium Burn Tequila Salsa, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Pepper Medium Burn Tequila Salsa, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Pepper Medium Burn Tequila Salsa, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Pouch


