Is Desert Pepper Salsa Cantina Hot Red - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Desert Pepper Salsa Cantina Hot Red - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Pepper Salsa Cantina Hot Red - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad