Is Desert Pepper Salsa Del Rio Medium Jar - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chile Peppers, Onions, Tomatillos, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Lime Juice, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Cilantro, Spices And Garlic, Green Chile Peppers, Spices And Garlic
Check Desert Pepper Salsa Del Rio Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Pepper Salsa Del Rio Medium Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Desert Pepper Salsa Del Rio Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterWoolworthsAmazon
About this product
Dip · Jar
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


