Is Desert Pepper Salsa Divino Mild Jar - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Mild Green Chile Peppers, Onions, Water, Salt, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Spices, Garlic, and Cilantro
Check Desert Pepper Salsa Divino Mild Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Pepper Salsa Divino Mild Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Pepper Salsa Divino Mild Jar - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWoolworthsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


