Is Desert Pepper Salsa Tequila Medium Burn Jar - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chiles, cilantro, tomatoes, red pepper, black beans, yellow corn, onions & garlic create all-natural, vegetarian & gluten-free dips.
Check Desert Pepper Salsa Tequila Medium Burn Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Pepper Salsa Tequila Medium Burn Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Pepper Salsa Tequila Medium Burn Jar - 16 Oz is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWoolworths
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


