Is Desi Paneer Full Fat Soft Cheese 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk
Check Desi Paneer Full Fat Soft Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desi Paneer Full Fat Soft Cheese 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desi Paneer Full Fat Soft Cheese 250g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


