Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine desiccated coconut, preservative (220).

Check DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM | Spoonful