This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine desiccated coconut, preservative (220).

Check DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? DESICCATED COCONUT 250GM | Spoonful