Is DESICCATED COCONUT 500GM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Fine desiccated coconut, preservative (220).

Check DESICCATED COCONUT 500GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DESICCATED COCONUT 500GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Flake, Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking