Is Designer Carrots Baby Orange Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Orange Carrots
Check Designer Carrots Baby Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Designer Carrots Baby Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Designer Carrots Baby Orange is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping


