Is Designer Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder Gourmet Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Designer Whey Full Spectrum Peptides (gmo-free & Rbgh-free Whey Protein Concentrate, Gmo-free & Rbgh-free Whey Protein Isolate, L-glutamine, L-leucine, Taurine, L-phenylalanine), Digestive Health Blend (gmo-free Prebiotic Vegetable Fiber, Probiotics (lactobacillus Acidophilus, B. Longum, L. Plantarum), Vegetarian Protease Enzymes), Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Electrolyte Blend (calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide), Sunflower Lecithin, Dried Cream Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, B-vitamin Blend (calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin), Zinc Gluconate, Monk Fruit, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Alginate, Mixed Tocopherols, Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol). Milk And Its Derivatives

Check Designer Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder Gourmet Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie