Is Designer Protein Natural 100% Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Mocha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Designer Whey Full Spectrum Peptides : ( GMO-Free and Rbgh-free Whey Protein Concentrate Gmo-free and Rbgh-free Whey Protein Isolate , L-Glutamine , L-Leucine , Taurine . L-Phenylalanine ) , Digestive Health Blend : [ Gmo-free Prebiotic Vegetable Fiber , * , Probiotics : ( Lactobacillus acidophilus , B . Longum , L. Plantarum ) , Vegetarian Protease Enzymes ] , Alkalized Cocoa , Natural Coffee Flavor , Natural Mocha Flavor , Sunflower Lecithin , Electrolyte Blend : ( Calcium Phosphate , Magnesium Oxide ) , Dried Cream Extract , B-Vitamin Blend : ( Calcium Pantothenate , Pyridoxine Hydrochloride , Thiamin Mononitrate , Riboflavin ) , Zinc Gluconate , Stevia Leaf Extract , Xanthan Gum , Sodium Alginate , Monk Fruit , Mixed Tocopherols , Vitamin D3 ( Cholecalciferol ) .

Check Designer Protein Natural 100% Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie