Is Designer Protein Organic Pro 30 Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PERFORMANCE PROTEIN BLEND (ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SPROUTED RICE PROTEIN, PROTEASE ENZYMES), FIBER COMPLEX [ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, PROBIOTICS (L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LONGUM, L. PLANTARUM)], REFUEL AND RECOVERY BLEND [ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ACEROLA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA (EGCG EXTRACT), ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT EXTRACT], NATURAL FLAVORS, PERFORMANCE AND ELECTROLYTE EXTRACTS (ORGANIC BAOBAB EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC MORINGA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC MANGOSTEEN EXTRACT), ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT.

Check Designer Protein Organic Pro 30 Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Designer Protein Organic Pro 30 Vanilla is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sKroger

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie