Is Designs for Health Whole Body Collagen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen Peptides
Check Designs for Health Whole Body Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Designs for Health Whole Body Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


