Is Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 12x250ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hop Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings (contains Tequila), Malted Barley
Check Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 12x250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 12x250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 12x250ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitterSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


