Is Desperados Tequila Lager Beer Bottles 3 x 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hop Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings (contains Tequila), Malted Barley

Check Desperados Tequila Lager Beer Bottles 3 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desperados Tequila Lager Beer Bottles 3 x 330ml is available at 6 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking