Is Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 650ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hop Extract, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings (Contains Agave Spirit)
Check Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 650ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 650ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desperados Tequila Flavoured Lager Beer Bottle 650ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


